CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Parliament%House%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1918, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1325
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10548097
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Your sky home awaits. This premier penthouse home has undergone complete renovations by renown designer contractor j desantis. Total gut out construction to include new walls, plumbing, electric. Ceil
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10532604
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully updated 2 Bed / 2 Bath ocean view condo overlooking world famous Pompano Beach. This spacious 1,200 sq. ft. residence was completely renovated in 2023 from top to bottom. Features a sp
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1803, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Light, bright, high floor and updated 1200 sq 2 Bed 2 Bath. Enjoy your morning coffee sitting on your balcony overlooking the ocean and city. Newer high end appliances, AC and hot water. Parliament H
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1704, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11154435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condominiums
  5. Building: Parliament House Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary two bedroom condo with breathtaking ocean views just steps from the beach. Impact windows fill the home with natural light, highlighting ample storage, a renovated bathroom, and an expan
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 329, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $426,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11136286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE GREAT VALUE! Modern coastal living across from the beach! This bright 2BR/2BA corner unit at the popular Parliament House offers 1,265 sq ft of updated living space with impact windows, ne
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 229, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013650
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy Pompano Beach at the financially healthy Parliament House. Walk to the new Fisher Family Pier with all the new shops and restaurants. Enjoy this beautiful spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath and 2 b
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 809, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021570
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing views of the ocean and the city. Come see this beautiful 1/1.5 unit with newer kitchen and bath just waling distance to Fischer Family Pier, shops and dinning. Wonderful building with full re
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1027, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10538629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover beachfront living at Parliament House! This lovingly maintained condo is offered fully furnished for an effortless, turnkey move in. The spacious floor plan features 1 bedroom with an en suit
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1622, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Provided by: Philipson Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 Bed 1.5 Bath condo at the Parliament House in Pompano Beach offering approximately 890 square feet of living space and beautiful ocean, city and intracoastal views. Watch the boats go by an
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 122, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
  5. Building: Parliament House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Steps from the ocean! Immaculate studio, lowest priced home in beautiful low hoa building, featuring marble floors, gorgeous remodeled bathroom, pretty kitchen with luxury cabinets,