CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Peppertree%Lake%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 724 115th Avenue N 2202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $227,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4679078
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Lake Condo
  5. Building: Peppertree Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is fully remodeled and move in ready. Recent updates include laminate flooring, fresh interior paint, and an upgraded kitchen with a walk in pantry. The covered po
Details for 724 115 Avenue N 2205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Lake Condo
  5. Building: Peppertree Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Peppertree Lake community, where no detail has been overlooked. From the moment you step inside, youll appr
Listing Details for 706 115th  2401, St Petersburg, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8506501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Lake Condominium As
  5. Building: Peppertree Lake Condominium Association, Inc.
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 723 115th Avenue N 2106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8501568
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Lake Condo
  5. Building: Peppertree Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside a quiet, well established community, this second floor condo offers a comfortable and practical living option with easy access to I 275, T
Details for 11505 7th Way N 2304, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 4.51 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479232
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Lake Condo
  5. Building: Peppertree Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious second floor 1 bedroom 1 bathroom totally updated condo in a very desirable location. Easy to commute to the Tampa International Airport, St Petersburg Downtown with its many restaurants, par