CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pineapple%Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 2nd Avenue 211, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
  5. Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the unbeatable energy of downtown Delray Bch, consistently ranked among the nation's top destinations! Step into elevated living in this beautifully updated 2 bdrm 2.5 bath + Den residence
Details for 200 2nd Avenue 314, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $751.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
  5. Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunningly upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo puts you steps from the heart of it all dining, shopping, and the vibrant lifestyle that makes Delray Beach so sought after. The sleek, renovated kit
Details for 200 2nd Avenue 310, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1531
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11155881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
  5. Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location just 2 blocks North of Atlantic Ave is the Crown Jewel of Downtown Delray. Welcome to City Walk at Pineapple Grove. Just a few steps outside the front entrance of this lux
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Details for 255 3rd Avenue Unit 2-407, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26002152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the center of it all while still enjoying your own private escape. This 4th floor residence is perfectly positioned in the heart of downtown delray beach, just two blocks from atlantic avenuep
Details for 817 Lighthouse Drive D, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 188
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10535216
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a condo in the heart of North Palm Beach! This beautifully maintained Unit at 817 Lighthouse Drive features spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, with its own private entr
Details for 817 Lighthouse Drive A, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 854
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10535001
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 817 Lighthouse Drive B, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $220,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 188
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10535200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice