Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Poppleton%Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $296,500.00
- Price sqft: $254.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003615
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Poppleton Creek
- Building: Poppleton Creek
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11126970
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: The Gardens At Poppleton Creek
- Building: The Gardens At Poppleton Creek
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $198,800
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169076
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Gardens At Poppleton Creek Con
- Building: Gardens At Poppleton Creek Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11158763
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26024362
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Poppleton Creek Condo
- Building: Poppleton Creek Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Laviano & Associates Real Esta
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167106
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Gardens @ Poppleton Creek Cond
- Building: Gardens @ Poppleton Creek Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,775.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11156516
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Poppleton Creek Condo
- Building: Poppleton Creek Condo
- Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1