Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Regency%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,300.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,800,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134332
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Regency Six Condo
- Building: Regency Six Condo
- Provided by: Hollis Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11140927
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes Two Condo
- Building: Regency Island Dunes Two Condominium
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145432
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes Condomini
- Building: Regency Island Dunes Condominium
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $660.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1893
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11151360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $821.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,270,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11120051
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
- Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $790.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11125315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
- Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $672.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11126509
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
- Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024680
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556115
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1224682
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice