CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Palm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way Ph-4, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,169.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26011475
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking and truly unparalleled, the panoramic views from this Oceanfront Penthouse set it apart from anything else in Palm Beach. Coming to market for the first time in more than 33 years, this e
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,065.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3364
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11153659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm
  5. Building: One Royal Palm
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront condo filled with abundant natural light, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers sweeping ocean views and timeless coastal character. The spacious living room features parquet floor
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way G5, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,524.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Get your steps in right on your own balcony! The 5th floor terraces go on forever here, wrapping the apartment from ocean views to the east, to The Breakers Towers to the north, then all the way aroun
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way D2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,834.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new benchmark of Palm Beach sophistication at 100 Royal Palm Way. This sprawling 2,267 SF residence has been masterfully gut renovated to the highest standards, offering a seamless blend
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,600.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 329
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11100207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare 3 bedroom condo in a boutique building across from the ocean, One Royal Palm. AD designer decorated & fully renovated with a sublime private garden space with grass & patio to enjoy the cool oc
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F4, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,070.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2410
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a very special location at the beachfront end of Royal Palm Way with views east to the blue Atlantic and unimpeded views north over the treetops to the Breakers. Very large for an in town 2 be
Details for 495 Royal Palm Road 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4879
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11132904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Residences
  5. Building: Royal Palm Residences
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best Value! Discover unparalleled luxury in this newly 4 bedroom and 4 and a half baths with over 3,400+ square feet, nestled in the heart of vibrant downtown Boca Raton. Walk to the Beach, world clas
Details for 485 Royal Palm Road 604, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $909.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11146810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Residences
  5. Building: Royal Palm Residences
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location: East Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, Florida: Brand new three tower, nine floor Royal Palm Residences, with just two ultra luxurious residences on each floor, is located in the heart of Downtow
Listing Details for 310 Crestwood Circle 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready updated 4BR/2BA apartment featuring a new A/C system, impact windows and door, with an attached 1 car garage. Interior includes remodeled kitchen and baths, waterproof vinyl flooring thr
Details for 10 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10547906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palm Royal Condominium
  5. Building: Palm Royal Condominium
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular fully renovated 2 beds 2 baths condo located in Boca Raton, just minutes from the beach. Turnkey furnished. Kitchen with new cabinets, pantry, granite counters, barstool, stainless steel a