CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Shore%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1901 Ocean Boulevard 16a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Views you dream aboutCaribbean blue ocean waters and emerald city skyline views from this fully renovated 16th floor southeast corner residence at Shore Club. Stripped to the studs and rebuilt with de
Details for 1901 Ocean Boulevard 9e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10550922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own this fully renovated coastal, modern, open concept layout condo with luxurious finishes in the highly desirable Shore Club offering panoramic views of the Ocean & Citysca
Details for 19725 Gulf Boulevard 43, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1285
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
  5. Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own an updated, income producing condo in the highly sought after Sea Club Resort, just steps from the white sands of Indian Shores Beach! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Details for 19725 Gulf Boulevard 13, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $548,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
  5. Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: TURN KEY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coastal Charm at Sea Club a completely renovated, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,145 sq. ft. of beautifully updated coastal living. This first floor residence is perf
Details for 19725 Gulf Boulevard 21, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 875
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436715
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
  5. Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after Sea Club community of charming Indian Shores. This stunning move in ready condo offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort and modern style, idea
Details for 111 Shore Court 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013353
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular intracoastal water views! This Beautifully Designer Renovated 3rd floor 1 bedroom 1 bath condo, No Expense Spared! Offering LVF & porcelain floors, crown molding, grass cloth wall ac
Details for 110 Shore Court 111b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11155290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Provided by: Global Prime Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great building on the Intracoastal waterway near awesome shopping centers and parks, This is an active 55+ community with a social clubhouse, heated salt system pool and bbq grills, Minutes to the bea
Details for 111 Shore Court #206, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26016977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy direct water view of boats, fish, manatee, birds where the Earman River enters the Intracoastal Waterway! Solid CBS construction & accordion shutters make for easy storm preparations & security
Details for 111 Shore Court 205, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise at 111 Shore Court 205 in North Palm Beach. Enjoy breathtaking intracoastal views and soothing coastal breezes from this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo
Details for 110 Shore Court 112b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26024510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront! Renovated! No Stairs! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in highly sought after North Palm Beach is available for annual or seasonal lease; beautifully furnished, or unfurnished. En