CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 1304, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Southporte at Jonathan's Landing. Rarely available penthouse offering breathtaking north and south facing views of the Intracoastal Waterway and spectacular ocean vistas. Enter through bea
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 902, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1763
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunningly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence. Nestled within the prestigious Jonathan's Landing community, this home offers breathtaking
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 604, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offers comfort, style, and sweeping golf course and Intracoastal views. Recently renovated bathrooms elevate the home's appeal, while the bright 3 way split floor plan and
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 302, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11133971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
  5. Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exquisitely reimagined condo in the prestigious Southporte One Building at Jonathan's Landing where luxury meets serenity. Perched on the 3rd floor, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2352
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jonathans Landing (southporte
  5. Building: Jonathans Landing (southporte One)
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious, newly refreshed, rare 3 BR, 3 BA, light filled high rise condo in Jonathans Landing, one of Jupiter's premier private club communities. Breathtaking, expansive views of the Intracoastal & re
Details for 499 13th Street 8e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 418
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10491631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Southport Square Condo
  5. Building: Southport Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Move Me Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect location for the traveling business professional. Only 7 minutes to the Fort Lauderdale Airport! Close proximity to downtown, famous Las Olas area and beautiful beaches. This charming 2 bed
Details for 23 Southport Lane, Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1575
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164213
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Southport
  5. Building: Southport
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Millicent Bergeron Larsen
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fabulous water & golf views from the living / dining areas, master bedroom & kitchen... Beautifully renovated from top to bottom... Open kitchen... Split bedrooms... His & her showers in master bathro
Details for 35 Southport Lane D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $64,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1575
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom. Captivating lake view. Impact windows and roof 2025. Hunters Run is more then just a home; it's a premier life style. Vibrant Golf community, you'll enjo
Details for 33 Southport Lane D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $49,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $31.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $50,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1575
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145440
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Southport At Hunters Run
  5. Building: Southport At Hunters Run
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be energized and inspired by this truly unique and expressive condo, where vibrant artistic design meets functionality in a fantastic community. The exterior boasts a classic Florida aesthe
Details for 7 Southport Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $49,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1630
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hunters Run Country Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and spacious layout perfect for both seasonal and year round living. The residence features an open concept living