Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Venetian
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10523446
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10497238
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Venetian Condominium
- Building: Venetian Condominium
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: N6143204
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Venetian Shores
- Building: Venetian Shores
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $959,000.00
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10509140
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555324
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $724.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020429
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10542057
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: N6142278
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH VENICE
- Zipcode: 34275
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6141645
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH VENICE
- Zipcode: 34275
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6143313
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH VENICE
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
- Building: Venetian Golf River Club
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice