CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterway%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 325 Causeway  B107, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 958
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6370885
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover your own slice of paradise in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, perfectly positioned on the North Causeway along the Intracoastal Waterway. This beautifully remodeled ground floor condo delivers
Details for 325 Causeway N D104, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225392
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Provided by: Diversified Realty Holdings
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into the BEACH LIFESTYLE at Desirable Waterway East. Fun for the whole family at this stylish and roomy 2 bedroom/2 bath condo. Large modern kitchen opens to dining and living room area. Slidin
Details for 325 Causeway  D104, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 958
  8. Acreage: 3.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6400230
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Provided by: DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on the Intracoastal Waterway! This beautifully maintained Waterway East condo offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and turnkey convenience. Ideally situa
Details for 325 Causeway  D103, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 3.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: NS1087618
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor friendly coastal lifestyle condo in one of New Smyrna Beachs most desirable waterfront communities. This beautifully positioned first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 958 square feet
Details for 325 Causeway N D304, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $323,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 958
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225848
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Provided by: Land And Sea Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a slice of heaven in this water view condo with a perfect location. Located on the North Causeway, you will find great coffee, restaurants and Flagler Avenue all close by. The condo is located
Details for 325 Causeway  D304, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $323,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 958
  8. Acreage: 3.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: NS1088073
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Provided by: LAND AND SEA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 325 Causeway N B102, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 818
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1222528
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Price recently reduced! Move in ready, fully renovated ground floor condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Waterway East a sought after waterfront community perfectly positioned on Coron
Details for 325 Causeway  1020, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 818
  10. Acreage: 3.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: NS1087228
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Waterway East
  5. Building: Waterway East
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice