Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Williamsburg%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025020
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
- Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 324
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11101703
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
- Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022761
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
- Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019762
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
- Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11151526
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
- Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167520
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
- Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8459954
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8467977
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505911
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 6.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8483972
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Midtown Academy
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: INVESTMENT REALTY
- DMCA Notice