CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Horizon Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12264 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12819
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6404587
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Lago Rep
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront, Luxurious, home with Private Pool in Windermere. A True Paradise! Discover this rare gem in the heart of Windermere, located in the gated community of Casa Del Lago a spectacular residenc
Details for 12132 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8357
  10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6319854
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Lago Rep
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the essence of luxury lakefront living in this stunning contemporary Mediterranean estate, ideally positioned on Lake Burden within the exclusive gated community of Casa Del Lago in Winderm
Details for 11545 Brickyard Pond Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6447
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6378961
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Burden South Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Estate Windermere, FL Discover a truly extraordinary lakefront residence located at one of Windermere's most prestigious addresses. Situated on a sprawling 0.75 acre lot, this pro
Details for 12699 Hawkstone Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401293
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Windermere Ph 01 49 108
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chalet du Lac, set on the exclusive and private Lake Sawyer chain of lakes in Windermerewhere mornings are welcomed by sunrise over glistening waters dancing through a veil of Cypress trees
Details for 7231 Sangalla Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4821
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6390817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Lagoreplat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Casa Del Lago in Windermere, featuring just 88 luxury homes surrounding Lake Burden, this neighborhood offers an exceptional setting near top rated schools and only m
Details for 6379 Swanson Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5188
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6400522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Enclave
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive, this Mediterranean home in the highly sought after Enclave makes an impression. It offers a balance of grand design and everyday livability. Inside, the entryway features
Details for 6752 Trellis Vine Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4723
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6376318
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windstone
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for those who crave space, privacy, and elevated living, this exceptional newer home offers 5 bedrooms plus two bonus rooms, including all 4 main bedrooms with walk in closets and a private g
Details for 13106 Orange Isle Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4730
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6361057
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarylkswindermere
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore the WINTERSET model from Ryan Homes of the Sanctuary at Lakes of Windermere, a corner unit, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom in Windermere combines the modern elegance, and a touch of magic with
Details for 13302 Roskin Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6380701
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sawyer South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained former model home in Windermere, beautifully positioned on a premium corner lot in a quiet, highly desirable community and zoned for top rated schools. Offering o
Details for 8844 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 571
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4481
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6247686
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sales Opportunity, HUGE REDUCTION!! Welcome prospective Buyers to appreciate this expansive 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence fully furnished and ready to move in!! Bringing a Master bedroom on the firs