CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Levy Virtual Franchise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 34 Garden Mall Court, INGLIS, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3035
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM721161
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  5. Middle School: Cedar Key
  6. High School: Levy Virtual Franchise
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spectacular tip lot riverfront property with over 200 feet of frontage on one of Levy Countys deepest draft freshwater rivers. Fully renovated, this three bedroom, two bath residence was taken down to
Details for 5130 137th Avenue, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2022
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM717876
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Subdivision: Langley Estate
  5. Elementary School: Levy Virtual Instruction Progr
  6. Middle School: Levy Virtual Franchise
  7. High School: Levy Virtual Instruction (Cour
  8. Provided by: GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Slice of Paradise awaits on this 5 Acre Countryside Retreat! Located in a horse friendly community surrounded by natural beauty, this property features a 3 Bed/2 Bath 2017 Double Wide by Palm Har
Details for 9451 111th Street, ARCHER, FL 32618
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2061
  9. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7884023
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ARCHER
  3. Zipcode: 32618
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Levy Virtual Franchise
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4/2 block home on 10 acres. Very private property at the end of dead end unpaved roads (front gate and back gate). Within the last 5 years, new metal roof, new electrical, new plumbing, new septic,
Details for 14440 21st Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM719815
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Subdivision: Williston Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Levy Virtual Instruction Progr
  6. Middle School: Levy Virtual Franchise
  7. High School: Levy Virtual Instruction (Cour
  8. Provided by: GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Comfort Meets Country Charm ~ Orchard & Chicken Coop Included! Immaculate Like New 2025 Clayton 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Double Wide situated on 1.71 acres zoned Agricultural/Rural Residential. NO HOA
Details for 6250 150th Avenue, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: OM716103
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Subdivision: Nobles Estates
  5. Elementary School: Levy Virtual Instruction Progr
  6. Middle School: Levy Virtual Franchise
  7. High School: Levy Virtual Franchise
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful country living just outside the city with this versatile mini farm set on 2.5 fenced, high & dry acres. With No HOA or deed restrictions, this offering allows true freedom of use and ow