CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Park Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8256
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Details for 8010 Fairway Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5214
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Details for 139 Sunrise Avenue 205, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,545.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11142639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Palm Beach in this perfect 2 bedroom, 2 bath at Ocean Towers South, an oceanfront complex in one of the island's most walkable and desirable locations. Thoughtful upgrades include
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4199
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Details for 8444 Ironhorse Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,624,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5294
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11155139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FULL HOUSE ACCORDION SHUTTERS, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR & NEWER ROOF. GOLF MEMBERSHIP 20% OFF BEFORE OCTOBER IF YOU BUY IN IRONHORSE. Located within the gated setting of Ironhorse Country Club, this impe
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5686
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Details for 7737 Preserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse Par B 2
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ironhorse is a prestigious community of 324 homes built around the Preserve at Ironhorse Country Club which was designed by renowned architect Arthur Hills and recently refreshed by Rees Jones. Ironh
Details for 8723 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3865
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26023289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk into a double doorentry model home, This 2 story 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom with pretty fountain & lakeview home is the only Mediterranean elevation like this in the community, Additional upstairs co
Details for 8355 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4178
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Provence B Model in the gated community of Palm Meadows Estates. Built in 2020, this professionally decorated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence with a spacious loft offers over 3