CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Potter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4811 30th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2503
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8507507
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Income producing investment opportunity in Tampa! This unique property features two separate single family homes on one lot, both currently tenant occupied, offering immediate rental income from day o
Details for 1209 33rd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1327
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8502218
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: TRINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to a home that TRULY STANDS OUT! Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a rare combination of modern design, quality upgrades, and unbeatable locat
Details for 4409 36th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1601
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4961693
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Zion Heights
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE AT HISTROICALLY LOW RATE AVAILABLE FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS This beautifully maintained 2021 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Tampa, FL offers a rare combination of modern design, sma
Details for 1506 28th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2274
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385126
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Franquiz Sub
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner home nestled on a large lot in historic Ybor City. Pride of ownership shines throughout, with the seller meticulously caring for every detail. This mo
Details for 917 26th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1845
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8497646
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Place
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Own a piece of history with this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, two story Key West style charmer located in the historic Ybor Heights area of Tampa. Built in 1915, this 1,612 sq ft home is full of character and r
Details for 3512 15th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1022
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8458213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Benjamins 3rd Sub
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This single family residence presents an excellent opportunity as a starter home or investment property. Offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the home features an open concept floor plan that maximizes
Details for 1619 31st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1188
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8470391
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Blks 26 To 30 32 To
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home on a corner lot with an open floor plan and split bedroom layout, featuring stainless steel appliances, inside la
Details for 2910 Emma Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2015
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: L4958573
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Englewood
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant occupied single family home offering a 4 bedroom, 2 bath layout suitable for investment or future owner occupancy. The home features a front porch, a spacious carport, and a backyard that provi
Details for 1522 26th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Smiths N D
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A vacant corner lot in Ybor City is a rare find. Don't miss out on this 7,860 Sq. Ft. lot, which offers a blank canvas lined with mature trees and ready for a residential building with water and sewer
Details for 4801 30th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $117,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 414
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7873845
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA