Searching on:
- School = Sunrise Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6255
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147158
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,059,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5851
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394977
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,900.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 3.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6381677
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 913
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3754
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Kings Pointe
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404451
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Merion Pointe
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399285
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stone Forest
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4948885
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4948910
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1797
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6387004
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: PRIMUS CRE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $291,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4945450
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice