Searching on:
- Subdivision Like A Sub
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $24,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,849.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13514
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R10901465
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Avalon Subdivision
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $15,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $15,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 899
- Acreage: 11.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1116575
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Acreage: 668.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783542
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Laurel Hill
- Zipcode: 32567
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $14,000,000.00
- Acreage: 124.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 675020
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,187.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138037
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Land
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 458
- Acreage: 283.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 768474
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Commercial
- Price: $11,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bldg sqft: 32400
- Acreage: 1.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 788472
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $9,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 209
- Bldg sqft: 21720
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 780409
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: Pensacola
- Zipcode: 32502
Commercial
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,578.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,900,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bldg sqft: 3452
- Acreage: 13.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 777722
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 123
- Acreage: 13.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783383
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice