CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Allen R G
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5732 W Co Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,019.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 353
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 3483
  7. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 773943
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Dune Allen 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Views in Front + Coastal Dune Lake in Back = Pure 30A Perfection. As if this perfectly positioned 30A mediterranean beach home is not enough, this lot is so large you can add another home, pool,
Details for 710 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8493823
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Living in Allendale Terrace Estate. Experience effortless, worry free luxury in this exceptional estate located in a coveted NON FLOOD, NON EVACUATION ZONE in historic Allendale Terrace. Surrou
Details for 3730 Foster Hill Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,313,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4828
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8414685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your dream home awaits on coveted Foster Hill Drive in Allendale Terrace. Welcome to this spectacular Craftsman style pool home situated on a rare double lot along a charming, tree lined red brick str
Details for 410 Donegan Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bldg sqft: 30361
  5. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5143616
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: W E Allens Add
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional commercial real estate opportunity in a high traffic, high visibility area of Donegan. This property includes a freestanding structure situated on a large lot of over 30,000 sq. ft., provi
Details for 1539-1541 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $988,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2042
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Poinsettia Heights private compound generating $6,650/monthlive in one residence while maintaining two established income streams. This fully renovated duplex offers exceptional flexibility with
Listing Details for 401 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $990,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 376
  5. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property consists of 4 total parcels(206300 0000, 206302 0000, 206304 0000, 206306 0000). Property is cleared and zoned C 2 with 2.29 acres. Property sits in Downtown Core District. Benefits include n
Listing Details for 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Land
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500663
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for the right opportunity in Allendale this is where your search endsand your vision begins. Because opportunities like this dont come along often: a cleared homesite positioned
Details for 130 Hernandez Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $732,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7405
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4946028
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood
  5. Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a RARE opportunity to own a STUNNING custom POOL home in the heart of Ormond Beach. Built in 2016 by a HIGHLY respected contractor as his personal residence, this property showcases superior
Details for 734 37th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1708
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8455226
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER EXTENSIVE UPGRADES COMPLETED IN MAY 2026! This charming property with a detached Mother In Law suite is located high & dry in t
Details for 1668 Allens Ridge Drive N, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8497852
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Allens Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Allens Ridge, where comfort, efficiency, and location come together in a home that checks all the boxes. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool home offers over 2,100 heated square feet with a tho