Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Balm Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $427,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500989
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,990.00
- Price sqft: $128.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480404
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $416,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480397
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,990.00
- Price sqft: $126.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476112
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483517
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove West
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $403,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,990
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476086
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $403,990.00
- Price sqft: $145.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2773
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498929
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $144.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2773
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491418
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,990.00
- Price sqft: $137.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2773
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472300
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491397
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Balm Grove
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice