Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blackstone Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405779
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 1
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,990
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3256
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6378363
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Blackstone Landing
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $57.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7318
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6395263
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 3
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $143.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,990
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2791
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5130160
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: ZEA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3032
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6361168
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2054
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148467
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 3
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3032
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6381208
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1