Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca View Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1379
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca View Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1379
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009983
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca View Condo
- Building: Boca View Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca View Condo
- Building: Boca View Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11155908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca View Condo
- Building: Boca View Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca View Condo
- Building: Boca View Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
- 1