Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boulevard Park 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8495251
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park Rev Map
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $303.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,164,900
- Last Price Change: 08/25/25
- Days On Market: 419
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8363909
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11124305
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec
- Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,040,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020942
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec 5
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26026155
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec 1
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2477
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10544482
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018643
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: Ocean Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $39.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12693
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8502921
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park 1
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $367,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1463
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8468566
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Boulevard Park Blk E Rep
- Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162442
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Davie Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice