CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boynton Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10313 Boynton Place Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1847
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 2
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***NEW ROOF IN PROCESS****** Rare opportunity to own one of the few lakefront homes in this community! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious 2 story townhome offers water views, natural light,
Details for 5661 Boynton Bay Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 3
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 3 bed, 2 bath SFH with a 1 car garage! This move in ready property features a beautifully remodeled primary bath, an updated kitchen with shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and
Details for 10056 Boynton Place Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Single Family Home in Boynton Beach. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or anyone seeking extra space. Updated kitchen features beautiful wooden cabinetry, elegant marble countertops, Well ma
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1550
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025556
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 2
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Gordon House Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home on quiet culdesac in west boynton beach. Centrally located and approximately 10 minutes from turnpyke and i95. Large fenced in back and side yard overlooking large p
Details for 5724 Boynton Cres Crescent, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1140
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 3
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Villa available for rent. 2 bedrooms 1 Bath, Fenced yard, with Garage. Updated Kitchen and Bath. Great community close to shopping and entertainment.
Details for 802 Federal Highway Unit 2, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26002115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Place
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: True Patriot Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your new home in this beautifully renovated fully furnished one bedroom apartment, just minutes from the sun kissed shores! With an updated kitchen, Queen size bed, 2 night stands and dresser
Details for 615 7th Avenue 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1396
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Place
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in Boynton Beach offers the perfect blend of coastal living, modern upgrades, and everyday convenience. Ideally located just steps from the Intraco