CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bradbury Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4032 Bradbury Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,485.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393901
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Estates
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hayden floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 3 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless steel applian
Details for 4029 Bradbury Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,260
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3118
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392903
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Estates
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4041 Bradbury Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403391
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Estates
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Bradbury Estates presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining ro
Details for 4033 Bradbury Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,765
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393896
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Estates
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit
Details for 4028 Bradbury Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2441
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387263
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Estates
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 3 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit