CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Broadview Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Intracoastal Place 501, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1287
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Property Masters
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking wide water Intracoastal views from this top floor condominium in beautiful Tequesta. This light filled residence offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and coastal charm with
Details for 100 Intracoastal Place 205, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26021173
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This remodeled condo offers breathtaking views of the turquoise waters of the Intracoastal Waterway in Jupiter/Tequesta. Complete with full Impact Glass and Crown Moulding in every room, this unit is
Details for 300 Intracoastal Place 403, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016454
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 2/2 Condo in excellent condition. 55+ with views of oen Intracoastal and Jupiter Island with peak of the ocean. This unit has hurricane impact windows and sliders. Glass enclosed balcony fo
Details for 200 Intracoastal Place 402, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $507,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $537,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11129824
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Magnificent intracoastal/ocean views 4th floor condo best location only 16 properties under 1 million on this waterway coast across from jupiter island spacious 2bed/2 bath 55+ active community well
Details for 200 Intracoastal Place 404, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026414
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Book now for the 2027 season! Or, take your summer vacation in fabulous Jupiter, Florida. 3 month minimum, no children, no pets. Gorgeous views. 2 bed, 2 bath remodeled and high end. Rent in the mos
Details for 200 Intracoastal Place 507, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26002316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Remodeled Penthouse with Spectacular Intracoastal Views in Tequesta. Experience the ideal combination of luxury and comfort in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo at
Details for 300 Intracoastal Place 403, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016481
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront! 2 Bedroom , 2 Bath . 55+ active community Walk to shopping and Restaurants. Impact windows throughout. Glass enclosed balcony for extra living space. Rent furnished or unfurnished
Details for 200 Intracoastal Place 206, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26004933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ basic cable, internet, water, sewer, garbage provided by association. Tenant may upgrade internet and cable by purchasing their own service. Tenant pays electricity. No pets
Details for 300 Intracoastal Place 101, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1287
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Recently remodeled first floor waterfront condo in a Premier 55+ Community. Fabulous heated pool. Walking distance to to shopping and Restaurants. New kitchen and baths, screened patio with a scene vi