Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brookwood
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472426
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2623
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224971
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Brookwood
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,960.00
- Price sqft: $357.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,960
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8442565
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1558
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8489856
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Brookwood Rep
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1567
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502546
- County: PINELLAS
- City: South Pasadena
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1567
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502546
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Brookwood 1st Add
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 852682
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Brookwood Acres
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Carl J. Ramm
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8422462
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Brookwood Sub
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406558
- County: DUVAL
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32225
- Subdivision: Brookwood Forest
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406558
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32225
- Subdivision: Brookwood Forest
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice