CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bush
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Lot 12 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,631,780.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,518,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418925
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for Lot 10 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,616,105.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,503,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 11 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,616,105.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,503,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 8 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,057,030.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,968,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3264
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418784
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 7 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,036,130.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,948,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3264
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418773
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 6 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,015,230.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,928,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3264
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418772
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 5 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,994,330.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,908,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3264
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418770
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 4 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,973,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,888,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3261
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 3 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,952,530.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,868,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3263
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 1 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,938,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 892
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3489442
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice