CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like C Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,150.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16694
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26018450
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Waterfront Point Lot! Main house extensively renovated/completed Sept 2025, which resulted in a remarkable transformation, creating a new & improved property in every way.2 story guest hou
Details for 1812 14th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,327.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 935
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10405028
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors
  5. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the true "South Florida Lifestyle" on this island's gated West Indies Oasis! Just Completed and offered fully designer finished and furnished! Be the 1st to enjoy! Main residence boasts 20' ceili
Details for 5 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10541059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at the private end of Isla Bahia Drive in prestigious Harbor Beach, this exceptional waterfront estate presents a rare opportunity to own a premier intracoastal property with 150 feet of yacht
Details for 1204 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,835.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $21,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10297
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4677344
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious Harbor Acres neighborhoodone of Sarasotas most sought after waterfront enclaves, this stunningly renovated gated estate occupies an exceptional lot on the Hillview Point wit
Details for 8 Harborage  , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10550947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: The Harborage
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Harborage island in harbor beach. Most prestigious, secure gated and guarded enclave in south florida. Intracoastal & city skyline views. 22,000 +/ sf lot. 110 deep water. Impact windows, elevator, h
Details for 1423 & 1435 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $807.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $18,645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 21492
  10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4653958
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that lives like a resort, set on two lots consisting of 1.8 lush, waterfront acres in Sarasotas premier neighborhood, Harbor Acres. Crafted for laid back luxury and everyday ease, th
Details for 1240 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,928.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8790
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4688990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Gatsby Manor, set along Hillview Drive, one of Sarasotas most coveted bayfront addresses, often compared to Port Royal for its exclusivity and waterfront lifestyle, this rare Harbor Acres
Details for 14630 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,585.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11164812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a beautifully crafted modern waterfront residence located directly on the Intracoastal Waterway in the private, gated community of Harbor Place, adjacent to The Bear's Club in Palm Beach G
Details for 3 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,929.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7256
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26011632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Waterfront One off the Point, with Outstanding Point Lot Views. It truly has exceptional point lot views due to the location of the open/wide Intracoastal Waterway intersection. 110 feet
Details for 1423 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 21492
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4686188
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that lives like a resort in Sarasotas premier neighborhood, Harbor Acres. With 134 feet of water, this nearly 12,000 square foot estate is crafted for laid back luxury and everyday