CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carlton Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3140 Ocean Boulevard 202-n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,035.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013757
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Place Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right in to this renovated 2BR + DEN & 2BA split plan has south facing views of the ocean, Intracoastal, gardens & pool area. Inside this spacious floor plan you'll find excellent workmanship and
Details for 3140 Ocean Boulevard 101s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $720.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2533
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Place Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct beach access, Intracoastal views, and first floor living at Carlton Place. This 3BR/3BA corner residence offers 2,533 SF in one of Palm Beach's premier oceanfront buildings. Southwest exposure
Details for 901 Camino Real Drive 4d, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11131152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Carlton, where luxury living meets breathtaking views in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner condo. Step through the grand double doors into a freshly painted interior, where lig
Details for 901 Camino Real  5d, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Condo
  6. Provided by: RPE Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 3 bathroom 2,430 square foot apartment with a 4th ''bedroom'' currently set up as a playroom. The living area has beautiful floors that take you to enormous balconies that wrap around the h
Details for 2701 Ocean Boulevard 15, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 225
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10528386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Carlton House Condo
  5. Building: Carlton House Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Ocean Views on the 1st floor, so walk off your patio onto the sand & sapphire ocean waters, Turn key 55+condo just bring your swimsuit, Take a swim in the ocean or our delightful pool on the la
Details for 2701 Ocean Boulevard 47, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11150989
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Carlton House Condo
  5. Building: Carlton House Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
TOTALLY RENOVATED CONTEMPORARY 1 bed/1.5 bath in the CARLTON HOUSE with IMPACT windows and doors, never been used s/s appliances and washer/dryer ( with service entry door), NEW FLOORS,CEILING,DOORS.
Details for 3000 Sunrise Boulevard 2e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 846
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Tower Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Steps from the beach amazing location. Beautifully maintained 1 bed 1. 5 bath with larger balcony. Walk to the beach, the galleria mall, fine dining, parks, and the historical bonnet house museum and
Details for 2821 N Miami Beach Boulevard 3m, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 186
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10535761
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Bay Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group of Flo
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Apartment in Prime North Miami Beach Location, Carlton Bay Condominium !!!Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a stunning apartment in North Miami Beach, just minutes from the oce