CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carlton Lakes West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14161 Arbor Pines Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3280
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8482664
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes West Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14161 Arbor Pines Dr, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom home offering exceptional value for under $400K. This property has been meticulously cared for, showcasing true pride of ownership t
Details for 11168 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2506
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8476738
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes West Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: BCRE CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed DR Horton Aisle model features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,007 sq ft of comfortable living space. This 2018 all block constructed two story home offers an open concept first
Details for 14146 Covert Green, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8503465
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable South Fork community. Featuring an open concept layout and a functional split floor plan, this home offers comfortable eve
Details for 11167 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2984
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8476437
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes West Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME! Rare rental opportunity in a desirable Riverview community! Dont miss your chance to lease this spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a versatile floor plan and private fenced
Details for 11152 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2271
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501781
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes West Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: CRE INVESTMENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 story home offers peaceful preserve views with no rear neighbors in the highly desirable Southfork Lakes community. The open concep
Details for 11176 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3068
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8498719
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes West Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JUNE 15, 2026 4 Bed 2.5 2 car garage attached two story home. This beautiful family styple home was built in in 2018 and located located in the desired Carlton Lakes West community. The t
Details for 11201 Hudson Hills Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6399481
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes West Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a spacious two story home nestled in the sought after Carlton Lakes community of Riverview, offering resort style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, community pool, park,