CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carnell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 180 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1975
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6377181
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Carnell 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STOP AND LOOK AT THIS! stunning lakefront home is just over one year old and available due to seller relocation! If youve been searching for the perfect blend of modern/country design, no HOA, and Fl
Details for 132 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1927
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5145816
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Carnell 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: 365 REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed Florida living at 132 11th Ave, a stunning new construction home overlooking the calm waters of Lake Eulalia. Located at the end of a quiet street, this property offers privacy, nat
Details for 136 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1927
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5145820
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Carnell 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: 365 REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 136 11th Ave, where modern design meets tranquil waterfront living on spring fed Lake Eulalia. This brand new residence offers the rare advantage of lakefront privacy with no HOA restr
Details for 140 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1927
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5145783
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Carnell 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: 365 REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect combination of new construction quality and peaceful lakefront living at 140 11th Ave. Nestled on a quiet dead end street along beautiful Lake Eulalia, this move in ready home del
Details for 144 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1927
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5145784
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Carnell 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: 365 REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 144 11th Ave, a brand new home perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet dead end street overlooking the spring fed waters of Lake Eulalia. With no HOA an
Details for 3656 Sunday Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6402300
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Carnell
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home Start Creating The Greatest Memories Of Your Life RIGHT HERE! Located in the sought after Deltona Lakes neighborhood, this move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a 2 car garage
Details for 180 11 Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389758
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Carnell 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Osteen, just minutes from all major expressways. This home is practically brand new and ready for occupancy. Large back yard and plenty of storage.