Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Casablanca Isles
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020464
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020742
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Casablanca Isles Condo
- Building: Casablanca Isles Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 791
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26002666
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Casablanca Isles Condominium
- Building: Casablanca Isles Condominium
- Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11148787
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426