CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Castle Pines Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8246 Mulligan Circle 2713, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11156142
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great location, gated community. Renovated, partially furnished unit with laminate, tile & viinyl flooring. Nature preserve view. Basic cable, water. 1st floor
Details for 8290 Mulligan Circle 2421, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024860
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PGA VILLAGE CONDO WITH A SWEEPING VIEW OF THE PGA PETE DYE COURSE. This is a fantastic investment opportunity or the perfect place to escape to next winter. This 2 br, 2.5 bath condo is an upstairs co
Details for 8383 Mulligan Circle 4612, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006602
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Move with Us
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground floor 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated community of Castle Pines and very close to the pool and mailboxes. This fully furnished, turnkey property offers flexibility for personal use o
Details for 8375 Mulligan Circle 4522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025222
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready condo located in the highly desirable Castle Pines community. Featuring both a Side A and Side B layout, this unique property lives like two separate units under
Details for 9119 Sand Shot Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026249
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished single level golf villa in desirable PGA Village! This well maintained property features an updated kitchen, tile flooring throughout main living areas, and new LVP flooring in the bed
Details for 8368 Mulligan Circle A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017697
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Sweet Life Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views from this fully furnished rental located in Castle Pines, a 24 hour manned gated community. Available as a midterm rental through December 28th with a minimum 4 month lease,
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11141383
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo
Details for 8931 Sandshot Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025534
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN RENT. Private ground floor fully furnished turnkey condo ready for immediate occupancy. Updated 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo close to shopping, restaurants & easy freeway access.
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160048
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi
Details for 8372 Mulligan Circle 1824, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005933
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo in castle pines at PGA village on the 2nd floor with lake and golf course views. features furnished 1 bedroom with 2 queen sides beds 1 full bath 1 power room, kitchen, living room & s