Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Catalina Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,255.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Baths: 11
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11139526
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020530
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021045
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Townhome
- Price: $547,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Home Sellers Market Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $544,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $544,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163494
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
- 1