CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cherrywood Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6236 Sw 97th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2703
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454005
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Preserve
  5. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Montgomery is a single story floorplan, upon entering the home, the foyer guides you to a spacious bedroom with an en suite bathroom, offering priva
Details for 6140 Sw 96th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,405
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497936
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Preserve
  5. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Foxtail The Foxtail offers a smart and stylish layout designed for versatility. A spacious den at the front
Details for 6150 Sw 96th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2205
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497925
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Preserve
  5. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Bismarck ?The Bismark is a single story floorplan with a 2 car garage. Youll find the laundry room convenien
Details for 6125 Sw 96th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8497915
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Preserve
  5. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Foxtail The Foxtail is a thoughtfully designed floorplan. Enter through a welcoming foyer to the heart of th
Details for 6158 Sw 96th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $232,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8491025
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Preserve
  5. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Bismark is a single story floorplan with a 2 car garage. Youll find the laundry room conveniently located in the foyer. The foyer flows into an open concept kitchen, dining, an
Details for 6174 Sw 96th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8473519
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Preserve
  5. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Foxtail is a thoughtfully designed floorplan. Enter through a welcoming foyer to the heart of the home, the open concept kitchen. The kitchen features ample counter space and seamlessly flows into