CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Martin Highway, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 732
  3. Acreage: 7.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10986361
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Provided by: Berk Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
General Commercial land available with exposure on Florida Turnpike in desirable Palm City, FL. Improvements being made at intersection give this property great access. Multiple parcels equaling 10.37
Details for 1324 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bldg sqft: 17864
  5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1905
MLS#: TB8491237
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor City Blk Y
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Ybor City on historic 7th Avenue, this iconic mixed use property presents a rare opportunity for investors or owner users seeking a prime location in one of Tampas most vibran
Details for 10241 Citrus Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 312
  3. Acreage: 125.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11038482
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Provided by: Berk Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of Two 62.5 acre parcels available only 2 miles from the I 95 interchange. Zoning is Ag Ranchette which allows for 1 unit per 5 acres.
Details for 0000 Greenridge Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 312
  3. Acreage: 62.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11038487
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Provided by: Berk Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1535 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.95 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 7114
  4. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3401081
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor City Blk Y
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida Commercial Group presents a fantastic 7th Avenue purchase opportunity on the main drag of bustling Ybor City. This property offers limitless opportunities for a new owner seeking value add rea
Details for 255 104th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 12952
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8482120
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island City Of
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional income investment opportunity in beautiful Treasure Island Beach, Florida. A fully licensed vacation rental building consisting of 4 newer units built in 2014 located on the pristine w
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $853.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4688
  7. Acreage: 25.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC508750
  1. County: TAYLOR
  2. City: STEINHATCHEE
  3. Zipcode: 32359
  4. Subdivision: Stewart City
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience paradise at the end of your private lane, where every vista showcases the beauty of the Gulf of Mexico, saltwater channels, and awe inspiring sunsets. Nestled on 25.5 +/ acres in the thriv
Details for 5435 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bldg sqft: 22231
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8455668
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along the highly visible Gall Boulevard/US 301 corridor, this property sits within one of Zephyrhills most actively planned redevelopment zones, creating a rare opportunity for investors an
Details for 101 Courthouse Square, Inverness, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 573
  6. Bldg sqft: 5040
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 838178
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: City Of Inverness
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a prime commercial building in the heart of downtown Inverness. Located within the City's Central Business District and adjacent to the Historic Citrus County Courthouse, this
Details for 9716 Beach Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Bldg sqft: 3400
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 781961
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: A W Pledger Panama City Beach
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$294K PRICE DROP 9716 Beach Boulevard, this Gulf Front is a true masterpiece boasting over $345,000 in rental income for 2024 and on track to be at over $300K for 2025 (based on actuals)! With 3,400