Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clifton
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 780821
- County: GULF
- City: Cape San Blas
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Clifton Place Phase 1
- Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 10/28/25
- Days On Market: 197
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1202518
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3437
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390056
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park Ph Ii A Rep
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3714
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6396772
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3227
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400869
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: CASTRO REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10548466
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Clifton
- Building: Clifton
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $254,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: V4947151
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: HOLLY HILL
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1225593
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: V4948780
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $223,500.00
- Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,500
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 1222175
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice