Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colony Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,470,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11082255
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Bay Colony Condo
- Building: Juno Bay Colony Condo
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,327,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,397,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11139138
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Sea Colony Condo
- Building: Sea Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $672.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11169956
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $1,170,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11163724
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Bay Colony Condo
- Building: Juno Bay Colony Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $569.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11126627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11139249
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Sea Colony Condo
- Building: Sea Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,140,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11151186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018373
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Sea Colony Condo
- Building: Sea Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Bay Colony Condo
- Building: Juno Bay Colony Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $584.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $973,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167249
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Sea Colony Condo
- Building: Sea Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice