CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Springs Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2691 106th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
Details for 11744 26th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014610
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Florida Caribbean Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Impeccable maintained Remodel and updated cozy pool home with covered screen patio and fence yard, open concept split floor plan with formal living, dining and family room. Granite counters an
Details for 10901 33rd Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Auction Opportunity in Established Coral Springs Neighborhood! Located on an oversized lot in the desirable Coral Springs Country Club area, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers excellent potential
Details for 11892 Royal Palm Boulevard 11892, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $446,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1634
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Corner Unit with a Canal View and a Private Courtyard Patio. 3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bath with an Open Floor Plan. Large Living Area Breakfast Bar Kitchen Boasts Granite Counters and SS Applianc
Details for 11824 Royal Palm Boulevard 11824, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING TOWNHOUSE IN THE HEART OF CORAL SPRINGS UNDER $400K! You are going to love this 3 bed / 2.5 bath home with a COMMUNITY POOL just steps away, NEW 2025 A/C, ACCORDION SHUTTERS, maintained commun
Details for 11812 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024734
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this well maintained townhome full of potential and ready for its next chapter. Whether you're an investor searching for your next project or an end buyer, this residence offer
Details for 10687 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 8407
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023817
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Find In The Heart Of Coral Springs! Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bath In Great Condition. Gorgeous Tile Flooring Throughout. Updated Kitchen With Granite Countertops. Private Interior Washer/Dryer,
Details for 10825 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065