CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7320 Barclay Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11003
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4665937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Clubkn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The largest lakefront estate in University Park Country Club, set on nearly acre offering a rare combination of privacy, golf course views and estate scale living in one of the most desirable gated c
Details for 6702 Chancery Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9887
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4682656
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Clubal
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the luxury in a breathtaking enclave in University Park, a home perfectly perched in a serene setting at the end of a quiet cul de sac. This residence boasts stunning lake views, proximity
Details for 9840 Bay Leaf Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5572
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built Luxury Home in the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club, ideally positioned on a private and .5 acre PRIME lot & cul de sac overlooking the 11th green & 12th tee. Remodeled by Luxury
Details for 10445 Barnsley Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set On A Premium Water And Golf View Lot Overlooking The 15th Green In Parkland Golf And Country Club, This 6 Bedroom Plus Loft Plus Office Estate Offers Over 5,000 Total Square Feet Of Highly Upgrade
Details for 6935 Long Leaf Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4933
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130704
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a masterpiece of modern elegance set on a coveted double lakefront lot in Parkland's premier community. A dramatic 34 foot entryway with soaring ceilings, sculpted pillars, soffit detailing
Details for 8289 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience one of the finest waterfront lots in Parkland Golf, showcasing expansive west facing views and breathtaking sunsets each evening. This exceptional WCI built home includes a private in law s
Details for 9650 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4428
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169484
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lakefront tranquility and a country club lifestyle! This fully updated 4350sf residence boasts soaring 24 foot ceilings and is filled with natural light throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases
Details for 9411 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551336
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country C
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious gated community of Parkland Golf & Country Club, this exceptional residence is the epitome luxury living! This spacious home offers 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, ideal f
Details for 8222 Bradford Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26008358
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the 13 hole of the golf course with a view that overlooks multiple fairways, this upgraded Bolano offers 4,262 living square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, plu
Details for 9460 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006785
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 story Mediterranean style Pool home with breathtaking water views that has 7 bedrooms and 5.5 baths in Parkland Golf Country Club. Features include a private primary suite, downstairs, lof