CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Oaks Country Club 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3343 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3294
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8498693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Ph
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence at 3343 Crescent Oaks Blvd, located within the prestigious double gated Crescent Oaks Golf & Country Club in East Lake. Perfectly situated just beyond the se
Details for 3351 Bristol Place, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4947
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8482613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Tarpon Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with spa on a serene pond, located in the prestigious guard gated golf course community of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This spacious residence offers a three car
Details for 3351 Bristol Place, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4947
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8482613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3373 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4232
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8484681
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Reg
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to renovate and create your dream home in the highly desirable, guarded and gated community of CRESCENT OAKS COUNTRY CLUB. This Rutenberg built 4 bedroom plus den pool home sits on a
Details for 1297 Kings Way Lane, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3712
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7884290
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Kin
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the highly sought after Kingsbury enclave of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers 2,776 square feet of beautifully designed
Details for 1186 Dartford Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7884879
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club 2
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the desirable Country Club community of Crescent Oaks. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho
Details for 1160 Lindenwood Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2628
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7881074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Cov
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 3/2/2 Villa in Crescent Oaks Country Club Serene Nature Views & Impeccable, Like New Condition! Welcome to this impeccably maintained, like n