CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cumbrian Lakes Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4608 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389975
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, and 2 half bath fully furnished home featuring beautiful water and conservation views. Located just 15 minutes from Disney, this property is perfect as
Details for 1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct., KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6356985
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Resort style living in this spacious 2 story, 5 Bed, 3.5 Bath Pool home on a waterfront lot in the peaceful Cumbrian Lakes Resort community, located on a Cul De Sac and just minutes from Wal
Details for 4603 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 528
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5116342
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort
  5. Provided by: THE PROPERTY FIRM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** Motivated Seller! Property has already appraised at $460k.*** BRAND NEW A/C unit installed October 2025.*** This 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom fully furnished pool home is located in the gated community
Details for 4806 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2508
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5138316
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable gated community of Cumbrian Lakes, one of Kissimm
Details for 4774 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5145366
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 3
  5. Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home located at 4774 Cumbrian Lakes Dr, Kissimmee, nestled inside the desirable gated community of Cumbrian Lakes with low HOA fees and a peaceful, private atmosphere. Fully
Details for 4611 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5750
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6381359
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Ideal for Short Term Rentals. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in a prime Central Florida location near Disney and the areas world famous theme parks,
Details for 4608 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381057
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy this spacious, fully furnished 5 bedroom home with 3 full bathrooms and 2 half baths, offering beautiful water and conservation views in a peaceful setting. Just 15 minutes from Disney, thi
Details for 4795 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6379967
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently updated with new carpet and fresh interior paint, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the desirable gated community ofCumbrian Lakes Resort. Just a short drive from Orlando's top at