CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13404 Brotherhood Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11140879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished luxury rental beautifully designed, contemporary, and extensively upgraded new residence located in the highly sought after, sold out single family homes section of Delray Trailsa vibr
Details for 5742 Graceful Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3190
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26009159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This NEW 2024 construction, 2 story single family home offers effortless, low maintenance living in Delray Beach's newest gated lifestyle community, Delray Trails. The Willow, the builder's largest mo
Details for 5696 Spacious Skies Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3190
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11106472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive to active adults 55+ and better! This two story home has a bedroom suite on each floor, both with private bathrooms, offering an ideal setup for shared living. An open kitchen overlooks the
Details for 13443 Noble Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $675,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10548887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa De
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this upgraded home sits on a premium corner lot in gated resort style community of Delray Trails. Featuring 3BR, 2 baths, 2 car garage. Bright, open floor plan with newly enclosed scre
Details for 5689 Graceful Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Delray Trails! This stunning brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features modern construction with full impact windows throughout, upgraded wood look tile flooring, and soft c
Details for 5726 Graceful Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11155898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICED LOWERED FOR A QUICK SALE ** Welcome to 5726 Graceful Way, a stunning 2024 new construction home located in the highly sought after Delray Trails, Delray Beach's premier active 55+ lifestyle
Details for 13451 Noble Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26007707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best value in Delray Trails a beautifully upgraded, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office and over $25,000 in premium post builder enhancements already completed
Details for 5758 Graceful Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11162243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Delray Trails 55+ community. This beautifully designed, nearly new single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low m
Details for 13670 Jubilee Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $491,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exclusive to active adults 55+ and better, this new single story home makes great use of the space available. With three bedrooms in total, the owner's suite with full sized private bathroom is situat
Details for 13665 Jubilee Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $478,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1308
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017985
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Trails At Villa Delray
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice