CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1816 Dover Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8776
  8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8490063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Dover Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous, custom built, 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom Southern estate tucked away on a peaceful 2.51 acre conservation lot. Designed for seamless entertaining, the home greets you with a soari
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bldg sqft: 1475
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6388068
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Oaks
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
32,000 VPD Frontage | Proven 15+ Year Location | Infill Growth Corridor Marketing description Exceptional opportunity to acquire a long standing automotive repair facility positioned along highly tr
Details for 14060 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4606
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8464540
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Florida Home! Newly built in 2025, this stunning modern block home sits on a cleared, fully fenced 1.05 acre lot beautifully sodded with lush grass, stately palm trees, and a few char
Details for 14080 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,098,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4606
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8398658
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dover
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Modern Custom Home on Over an Acre in Dover! Welcome to this newly built contemporary masterpiece nestled on 1.05 acres near Diamond Hill Golf
Details for 13102 Done Groven Drive, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6360
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8429563
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Dover Groves
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improved to reflect current market value. Long Days on Market reflects prior pricing, not condition. Sellers are motivated and welcome offers!!! Welcome to 13102 Done Groven Dr. Dover. FL 33527
Details for 2800 Conway Gardens Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $822,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3561
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6385568
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Heights
  5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: RUBY DAVIS, BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A 30 year experienced Orlando licensed contractor has redesigned and renovated the interior of this house for today's new home enjoyment. The house has not been lived in since the renovation. Some o
Details for 960 Strathmore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2735
  9. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6345037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores Seventh Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: SERHANT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME COMES WITH A $7,899 LENDER CREDIT! Discover this beautifully updated lakefront property, perfectly combining modern elegance and natural charm. Recently upgraded with new plumbing, new el
Details for 1245 Catalpa Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3028
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6378127
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Shores 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile Multi Space Property | Strong Income Potential | Furniture Negotiable Unique opportunity to acquire a highly versatile property with multiple living spaces and layouts, ideal for investor
Details for 13101 Done Groven Drive, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3904
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8505926
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Dover Groves
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Some photos have been virtually enhanced. This Amazing dream farmhouse style home with a large front porch sits on a spacious 1 acre lot in a picturesque, family friendly community. This welcoming 4
Details for 2822 Bass Lake Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3074
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6403622
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Heights
  5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Conway area lakefront living on Bass Lake with no HOA, an oversized lot, and a Florida sunset greeting you from the backyard every single evening. At 2,177 square feet, this four bedroom, two and a ha