CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dunedin Isles Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 951 Greenway Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8454209
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
  5. High School: Dunedin
  6. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 951 Greenway Ave in the heart of Dunedins coveted Fairway Estates. This exceptional home offers the ultimate golf course lifestyle, with the Dunedin Golf Club and its newly renovated Donald
Details for 2020 Yale Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2181
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8475376
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stylishly updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence perfectly situated in one of Dunedins most sought after neighborhoods just minutes from Downtown Dunedins shops, restaurants, the P
Details for 1000 Michigan Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $427,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2197
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4951263
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club
  5. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO FLOODING HERE! This 3/2 corner lot is in the golf cart friendly Dunedin Isles Country Club, near Highlander Park and the Pinellas Trail. NO HOA, NO CDD, NO FLOOD ZONE! A NEW METAL ROOF (2019) adds
Details for 2004 Douglas Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1201
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8451471
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club Sec
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom bungalow located in the heart of Dunedin. Just a quick golf cart ride from Downtowns lively shops, restaurants, and breweries, this home off
Details for 2053 Jefferson Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1162
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8477991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Country Club Sec
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing Dunedin location!! This 3 bedroom/1.5 bath/2 car garage home offers the full Dunedin lifestyle all of which is within steps!! Plus, this beauty DID NOT FLOOD from Helene or Milton! THE GOODS: