Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagle Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4474
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721839
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Estates Tract 7
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge At Indian Creek
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3083
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8502524
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Ridge Ph A
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5111755
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge First Add Sub
- Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $342,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6378781
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
- Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1605
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7522317
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Lakes Condo 01 02
- Building: Eagle Ridge Lakes Condo 01 02
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1154
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7515820
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Fairways At Eagle Ridge
- Building: Fairways At Eagle Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
- 1