CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like English
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2938
  10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497148
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Olde English Farms
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land Skip the 1218 month build
Details for 1241 Manchester Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: S5146896
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: English Estates
  5. Elementary School: English Estates
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Maitland, where space, comfort, and modern design come together effortlessly. From the moment you walk in, youll
Details for 2453 Worthington Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8454086
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: English Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A lovely well designed 4bdr. 2 bath home with an eat in kitchen open to a spacious family rm. A formal din.rm. and formal lvg.rm. are ready for any occasion. The long 2 lane brick driveway can accommo
Details for 2570 Derbyshire Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6378592
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: English Estates
  5. Elementary School: English Estates
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2570 Derbyshire Blvd, a fully transformed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Maitland pool home where modern design meets effortless Florida living. This
Details for 1291 Oxford Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1950
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6387809
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: English Estates
  5. Elementary School: English Estates
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this thoughtfully updated one story home in the established community of English Estates, where timeless design and everyday comfort come together. A brick paver driveway leads to the front
Details for 321 21st Street W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1888
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8490686
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: English
  5. Elementary School: Palm View
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Peace of mind meets total freedom! Why wait for new construction and pay high monthly fees when you can have this 2023 built gem with NO HOA and NO CDD? Situated in a non flood zone, this modern home
Details for 7327 Glidden Lane, Pensacola, FL 32526
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3031
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26012662
  1. County: Escambia
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32526
  4. Subdivision: English Mill Estates
  5. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover peaceful country living just minutes from Pensacola amenities. Tucked on a serene, nearly one acre lot filled with mature landscaping and fruit trees, roof was replaced 2020, this lovingly ma