CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairways
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 984 Jack Nicklaus Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 296
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Bldg sqft: 10601
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6328697
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a premier investment opportunity in Reunion Resorts esteemed Bears Den community. This custom designed, ten bedroom home combines luxurious style, flexible layout, and top tier amenities, ma
Details for 256 Hamlet Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5911
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Fairways The
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located near the guard gate, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers modern, minimalistic living at its finest. A brand new 1,700 sq ft addition completed in 2024 creates a bright
Details for 1063 Jack Nicklaus Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7586
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6334078
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18
  5. Provided by: TOP TIER RESORT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched Luxury & Rental Performance in Reunions Prestigious Bears Den Club! Experience the ultimate in resort style living in one of the most exceptional vacation rental homes in all of Reunion Res
Details for 997 Jack Nicklaus Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6589
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6394439
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you step through the doors of this spectacular home you will realize you have found vacation luxury at its finest. Welcome to nicklaus manor at reunion located in the exclusive bear's
Details for 955 Jack Nicklaus Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,244,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,244,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4490
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6371804
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 9 bedroom ***only 4 years old. Luxury, legacy and lifestyle greet you at the private bears den gate at reunion resort. Once inside you will be met by this stunning 9 bedroom 8 bath reunion resor
Details for 1039 Jack Nicklaus Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4588
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6369865
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Reunion resort memberhip property. Luxury, lifestyle and legacy are just a few of the reasons why so many choose to own and enjoy the areas most sought after community, reunion resort. Now imagine com
Details for 1003 Jack Nicklaus Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6200
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6288256
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: DREALESTATEPROPERTIES.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a high income potential property in the exclusive Bears Den at Reunion Resort. This 6 bedroom residence is ideally configured to accommodate large groups, making it
Details for 2760 Pinehurst, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Details for 37 Leighton Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4540646
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: 04 Fairways
  5. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
35 continuous vacant residential land (circle), land locked, after development/clearing: can be split up and improve individually, perfect for a small developer/builder in nice surrounding area, multi
Details for 12624 Lake Denise Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 754
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4789
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6196850
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Swiss Fairways Ph One Sub
  5. Provided by: THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fabulous Waterfront Pool Home on an Oversized 0.8 Acre Lot in Beautiful Clermont NO HOA Welcome to this spacious 3,169 sq ft two story home featurin