CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Gardens 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 122 Springdale Road, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26003423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 1
  5. Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 128 Barberton Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3096
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 2
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional single family home in the highly sought after Florida Gardens community. With NO HOA, this home is centrally located near a wide variety of shops, restaurants, and provides
Details for 79 Rubber Tree Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2591
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Home Made Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home on an oversized lot with no HOA, offering flexibility and true Florida lifestyle living. This move in ready home features a brand new septic system (within the last yea
Details for 68 Arch Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect gathering home! Three Bedroom,Two Bath, with cabana bath, skylights, 2 car garage, kitchen bar access to patio, fenced yard. Turnpike access within minutes. New 2025 AC. Wide pull off to drive
Details for 13 Palmetto Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2315
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26011067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,245 square feet of flexible living space on a generous 0.28 acre lot. With 5 rooms, great for multigenerational living or seasonal use, the pro
Details for 79 Rubber Tree Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2591
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018852
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Home Made Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 43 Plumosa Lane Studio, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2420
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154436
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Currently occupied, available on April 15th 2026 Fully furnished turnkey studio available $2100 a month for annual rent. Seasonal rate $2200 per month. Features a private entrance, fridge, washer an