CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Frenchmans Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 636 Hermitage Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,018.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10793
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11169749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd F
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in the prestigious Frenchman's Reserve Country Club perfectly positioned on one of the most coveted lots in the estate section with sweeping water and gol
Details for 442 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011284
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd D
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare Casa Del Sol estate within Frenchman's Reserve, encompassing over 5,300 square feet with five bedrooms, five full baths, and two half baths, set on a premier lakefront homesite with
Details for 422 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6744
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd D
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the premier Frenchman's Reserve lifestyle in this coveted Villa Rosa estate, situated just a block away from the Club in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Set on an exceptional lot with unri
Details for 432 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11164946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury estate now backed by appraisal and opportunity. $500,000 total price improvement! Best value in frenchman's reserve! Impact glass and a new roof (2022). A standout for car enthusiasts, this est
Details for 236 Montant Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,597,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4661
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11153353
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd B
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the effortless elegance of Frenchman's Reserve living in this fully renovated, move in ready single story residence, where indoor and outdoor spaces blend seamlessly into a private resort s
Details for 739 Cote Azur Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11163845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd G
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Classically presented 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath home with many upgrades throughout. Oversized kitchen with breakfast nook. Covered outdoor kitchen with beautiful views of golf course and peaceful lake. E
Details for 326 Charroux Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living at 326 Charroux Drive in prestigious Frenchman's Reserve. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom estate, built in 2007, offers an elegant blend of modern upgrades and timeless so
Details for 540 Les Jardin Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4887
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26002792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd E
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the exclusive Frenchman's Reserve Country Club. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional residence features a private courtyard casita ov
Details for 528 Les Jardin Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4421
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26005696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd E
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to reside in exclusive frenchmans reserve with access to a full golf membership! Enjoy all of its upscale, yet relaxed country club amenities in this comfortably furnished, immaculat
Details for 307 Chambord Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26002626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Chambord At Frenchmans Reserve
  5. Building: Chambord At Frenchmans Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished and well appointed townhome available for rent in Frenchman's Reserve for 2026 2027 season. This spacious 2,953 sf upstairs unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1 half ba